Samstag, 10. Februar 2024, 14:00 - 16:30
Aufrufe : 212
|
|
Titel: |
1.11 Luftgewehr Auflage |
Ort: |
SV Beckedorf, Hauptstraße 15 |
Datum: |
Samstag 10.Februar 2024 ab 14:00 |
StarNr |
Name |
M/E |
Verein |
Zeit |
Stand |
69 |
Pratsch, Petra |
M |
23012 |
14:00 |
1 |
68 |
Miede, Ulrike |
M |
23012 |
14:00 |
2 |
70 |
Reimann, Beate |
M |
23012 |
14:00 |
3 |
52 |
Lathwesen, Marion |
M |
23008 |
14:00 |
4 |
53 |
Kupka, Jens |
M |
23008 |
14:00 |
5 |
54 |
Belov, Nikoley |
M |
23008 |
14:00 |
6 |
2 |
Pfannkuche Roland |
E |
23001 |
14:00 |
7 |
3 |
Steuer, Bernd |
E |
23001 |
14:00 |
8 |
10 |
Becker, Silvia |
E |
23001 |
14:00 |
9 |
22 |
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter |
M |
23002 |
14:00 |
10 |
24 |
Blair, Miles |
M |
23002 |
14:00 |
11 |
23 |
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen |
M |
23002 |
14:00 |
12 |
76 |
Reimann, Horst |
M |
23012 |
14:50 |
1 |
72 |
Walosczyk, Hans |
M |
23012 |
14:50 |
2 |
73 |
Klupsch, Burkhard |
M |
23012 |
14:50 |
3 |
49 |
Grieger, Harald |
M |
23008 |
14:50 |
4 |
51 |
Töhte, Friedhelm |
M |
23008 |
14:50 |
5 |
48 |
Gützkow, Monika |
M |
23008 |
14:50 |
6 |
7 |
Willann, Claudia |
M |
23001 |
14:50 |
7 |
8 |
Steuer, Astrid |
M |
23001 |
14:50 |
8 |
9 |
Krone, Gabriele |
M |
23001 |
14:50 |
9 |
27 |
Otte, Andreas |
M |
23003 |
14:50 |
10 |
28 |
Schulte, Dietmar |
M |
23003 |
14:50 |
11 |
26 |
Melcher, Lydia |
M |
23003 |
14:50 |
12 |
74 |
Lampe, Christel |
E |
23012 |
15:40 |
1 |
75 |
Lampe, Wilfried |
E |
23012 |
15:40 |
2 |
71 |
Wehrhahn, Holger |
E |
23012 |
15:40 |
3 |
56 |
Winkler, Lothar |
M |
23008 |
15:40 |
4 |
50 |
Lathwesen, Gerhard |
M |
23008 |
15:40 |
5 |
55 |
Kruse, Konrad |
M |
23008 |
15:40 |
6 |
5 |
Leifheit, Birgitt |
M |
23001 |
15:40 |
7 |
1 |
Heidkamp, Sabine |
M |
23001 |
15:40 |
8 |
6 |
Becker, Coed-Heiner |
M |
23001 |
15:40 |
9 |
31 |
Weichers. Hannelore |
M |
23003 |
15:40 |
10 |
30 |
Rohloff, Hartmut |
M |
23003 |
15:40 |
11 |
29 |
Glißmann, Ernst |
M |
23003 |
15:40 |
12 |
42 |
Prothmann, Horst |
E |
23004 |
16:30 |
2 |
40 |
Röhr, Christine |
E |
23004 |
16:30 |
3 |
41 |
Röhr, Christian |
E |
23004 |
16:30 |
4 |
43 |
Besendahl, Dietmar |
E |
23005 |
16:30 |
5 |
47 |
Pohle, Michael |
E |
23006 |
16:30 |
6 |
61 |
Oltrogge, Sabiene |
E |
23008 |
16:30 |
7 |
60 |
Kidczun, Betti |
E |
23008 |
16:30 |
8 |
33 |
Strobel, Oliver |
E |
23003 |
16:30 |
9 |
35 |
Rohloff, Ursula |
E |
23003 |
16:30 |
10 |
32 |
Kadow, Stephan |
E |
23003 |
16:30 |
11 |
34 |
Heidorn, Martin |
E |
23003 |
16:30 |
12 |
|